Finger Flickin' Good

Info

Team schedule

2020 Indoor League Session 2 - Tuesday
Finger Flickin' Good
Division Round Opponent Result Score Field Date
Tues 5-on-5 2020 S2 Tues RR Butterfingers
View Butterfingers information
Lost 25 - 18 Commonwealth Fieldhouse - 1 (Closest to doors)
View venue information
7 Jan 2020
19:00
Tues 5-on-5 2020 S2 Tues RR Scoober Snacks
View Scoober Snacks information
Win 12 - 15 Commonwealth Fieldhouse - 3 (Furthest from doors)
View venue information
14 Jan 2020
19:00
Tues 5-on-5 2020 S2 Tues RR MUNCHkins
View MUNCHkins information
Win 16 - 20 Commonwealth Fieldhouse - 2 (Middle Field)
View venue information
21 Jan 2020
19:00
Tues 5-on-5 2020 S2 Tues RR “Lays” Out
View “Lays” Out information
Win 23 - 20 Commonwealth Fieldhouse - 3 (Furthest from doors)
View venue information
28 Jan 2020
19:00
Tues 5-on-5 2020 S2 Tues RR Nacho Frisbee
View Nacho Frisbee information
Lost 17 - 20 Commonwealth Fieldhouse - 3 (Furthest from doors)
View venue information
4 Feb 2020
19:00
Tues 5-on-5 2020 S2 Tues Playoffs Butterfingers
View Butterfingers information
Lost 14 - 21 Commonwealth Fieldhouse - 1 (Closest to doors)
View venue information
11 Feb 2020
19:00
Tues 5-on-5 2020 S2 Tues Playoffs “Lays” Out
View “Lays” Out information
Win 19 - 17 Commonwealth Fieldhouse - 3 (Furthest from doors)
View venue information
18 Feb 2020
19:00
Tues 5-on-5 2020 S2 Tues Playoffs Scoober Snacks
View Scoober Snacks information
Lost 20 - 21 Commonwealth Fieldhouse - 1 (Closest to doors)
View venue information
25 Feb 2020
19:00
Tues 5-on-5 2020 S2 Tues Playoffs MUNCHkins
View MUNCHkins information
Win 16 - 20 Commonwealth Fieldhouse - 3 (Furthest from doors)
View venue information
3 Mar 2020
19:00

Roster

Roster - 2020 Indoor League Session 2 - Tuesday - 2020
Player name Jersey # Role
Kenny Bedecki
Kayla Julien 4 Captain
Janelle Lambert
Jeff Pronko
Jonathan Pullin
Will Rice 18
Bj Serink
Alison Shenfield
Michael Steele 24 Captain
Megan Thurmeier 13
Jennifer Tomlinson 82
Peter Verseveldt 13