Cobra Chickens 2019

Info

Team schedule

2019 Tuesday 5 on 5 League
Cobra Chickens 2019
Division Arrondi Opponent Result Score Champ Date
Tier 3 SL Tues - Round 1 The Orange Whips
View The Orange Whips information
Win 12 - 11 Kaskitayo (5v5) - Kaskitayo #6
View venue information
7 May 2019
19:00
Tier 3 SL Tues - Round 1 DISCombobulators 2019
View DISCombobulators 2019 information
Lost 5 - 15 Kaskitayo (5v5) - Kaskitayo #7
View venue information
14 May 2019
19:00
Tier 3 SL Tues - Round 1 Strangers With Candy 2019
View Strangers With Candy 2019 information
Win 3 - 18 Kaskitayo (5v5) - Kaskitayo #7
View venue information
21 May 2019
19:00
Tier 3 2019 SL Tues Round 2 DISCombobulators 2019
View DISCombobulators 2019 information
Lost 11 - 20 Kaskitayo (5v5) - Kaskitayo #5
View venue information
28 May 2019
19:00
Tier 3 2019 SL Tues Round 2 Down To Flick 2019
View Down To Flick 2019 information
Lost 19 - 10 Kaskitayo (5v5) - Kaskitayo #5
View venue information
4 Jun 2019
19:00
Tier 3 2019 SL Tues Round 2 Raptors
View Raptors information
Win 12 - 15 Kaskitayo (5v5) - Kaskitayo #4
View venue information
11 Jun 2019
19:00
Tier 3 2019 SL Tues Round 3 Pirates of the Frisbein 2019
View Pirates of the Frisbein 2019 information
Win 14 - 17 Kaskitayo (5v5) - Kaskitayo #3
View venue information
18 Jun 2019
19:00
Tier 3 2019 SL Tues Round 3 DISCombobulators 2019
View DISCombobulators 2019 information
Lost 10 - 23 Kaskitayo (5v5) - Kaskitayo #6
View venue information
25 Jun 2019
19:00
Tier 3 2019 SL Tues Round 3 Undiscovered 2019
View Undiscovered 2019 information
Win 6 - 19 Kaskitayo (5v5) - Kaskitayo #3
View venue information
2 Jul 2019
19:00
Tier 2 2019 SL Tues Round 4 The Orange Whips
View The Orange Whips information
Win 16 - 14 Kaskitayo (5v5) - Kaskitayo #7
View venue information
9 Jul 2019
19:00
Tier 2 2019 SL Tues Round 4 Pirates of the Frisbein 2019
View Pirates of the Frisbein 2019 information
Win 20 - 7 Kaskitayo (5v5) - Kaskitayo #7
View venue information
16 Jul 2019
19:00
Tier 2 2019 SL Tues Round 4
View  information
- --- - --- 23 Jul 2019
19:00
Tier 2 2019 SL Tues Round 4 Undiscovered 2019
View Undiscovered 2019 information
Lost 7 - 19 Kaskitayo (5v5) - Kaskitayo #3
View venue information
30 Jul 2019
19:00
Tier 2 2019 SL Tues Round 4 Pew Pew Pew
View Pew Pew Pew information
Win 13 - 16 Kaskitayo (5v5) - Kaskitayo #4
View venue information
6 Aug 2019
19:00
Tier 3 2019 SL Tues Playoffs Hammer Time 2019
View Hammer Time 2019 information
- Kaskitayo (5v5) - Kaskitayo #7
View venue information
20 Aug 2019
19:00

Roster

Roster - 2019 Tuesday 5 on 5 League - 2019
Player name Jersey # Rôle
Jenna Day
Jeff Garber
Les Gaverluk
Jason Genoud
Huy Huynh
Minji Kim
Courtney Mitchell Captain
Drew Mitchell
Jessica Suchorab
Boran Xu