DiscGraceful

Info

Team schedule

2018 Summer League - Thursday
DiscGraceful
Division Round Opponent Result Score Field Date
Tier 5 2018 SL Thurs 1 Boomerang Gang 2018
View Boomerang Gang 2018 information
Lost 15 - 7 Kaskitayo - Kaskitayo #6
View venue information
10 May 2018
19:00
Tier 5 2018 SL Thurs 1 Chasing Plastic 2018
View Chasing Plastic 2018 information
Lost 7 - 15 Kaskitayo - Kaskitayo #5
View venue information
17 May 2018
19:00
Tier 5 2018 SL Thurs 1 MC Hammers
View MC Hammers information
Lost 6 - 15 Lymburn - Lymburn #1
View venue information
24 May 2018
19:00
Tier 6 2018 SL Thurs 2 Houseleaguers2018
View Houseleaguers2018 information
Lost 15 - 11 Mount Pleasant - Mount Pleasant #3
View venue information
31 May 2018
19:00
Tier 6 2018 SL Thurs 2 DOH 2018
View DOH 2018 information
Win 14 - 5 Kaskitayo - Kaskitayo #3
View venue information
7 Jun 2018
19:00
Tier 6 2018 SL Thurs 2 Flying Vs
View Flying Vs information
Win 15 - 12 Mount Pleasant - Mount Pleasant #4
View venue information
14 Jun 2018
19:00
Tier 6 2018 SL Thurs 3 Huckaholics Anonymous
View Huckaholics Anonymous information
Lost 15 - 8 Kaskitayo - Kaskitayo #7
View venue information
21 Jun 2018
19:00
Tier 6 2018 SL Thurs 3 DOH 2018
View DOH 2018 information
Win 11 - 8 Blue Quill - Blue Quill #5
View venue information
28 Jun 2018
19:00
Tier 6 2018 SL Thurs 3 Flying Vs
View Flying Vs information
Lost 11 - 15 Kaskitayo - Kaskitayo #6
View venue information
5 Jul 2018
19:00
Tier 6 2018 SL Thurs 4 Ninja Starfish 2018
View Ninja Starfish 2018 information
Lost 15 - 8 Mount Pleasant - Mount Pleasant #4
View venue information
12 Jul 2018
19:00
Tier 6 2018 SL Thurs 4 DOH 2018
View DOH 2018 information
- Kaskitayo - Kaskitayo #4
View venue information
19 Jul 2018
19:00
Tier 6 2018 SL Thurs 4 Flying Vs
View Flying Vs information
Lost 10 - 15 Mount Pleasant - Mount Pleasant #4
View venue information
26 Jul 2018
19:00
Tier 6 2018 SL Thurs 4 Ninja Starfish 2018
View Ninja Starfish 2018 information
- Kaskitayo - Kaskitayo #3
View venue information
2 Aug 2018
19:00
Tier 4 2018 SL Thurs 5 - Playoffs DOH 2018
View DOH 2018 information
Lost 6 - 13 Kaskitayo - Kaskitayo #5
View venue information
9 Aug 2018
19:00
Tier 3 2018 SL Thurs 5 - Playoffs Houseleaguers2018
View Houseleaguers2018 information
- Callingwood - Callingwood #3
View venue information
16 Aug 2018
19:00
Tier 3 2018 SL Thurs 5 - Playoffs Velvet Cowboys 2018
View Velvet Cowboys 2018 information
Lost 6 - 8 Lymburn - Lymburn #1
View venue information
30 Aug 2018
19:00