Houseleaguers2018

Team schedule

2018 Summer League - Thursday
Houseleaguers2018
Division Round Opponent Result Score Field Date
Tier 6 2018 SL Thurs 1 Disky Business 2018
View Disky Business 2018 information
Draw 12 - 12 Kaskitayo - Kaskitayo #7
View venue information
10 May 2018
19:00
Tier 6 2018 SL Thurs 1 DOH 2018
View DOH 2018 information
Win 15 - 3 Velma E. Baker - Velma E. Baker #8
View venue information
17 May 2018
19:00
Tier 6 2018 SL Thurs 1 Flying Vs
View Flying Vs information
Lost 12 - 13 Lymburn - Lymburn #7
View venue information
24 May 2018
19:00
Tier 6 2018 SL Thurs 2 DiscGraceful
View DiscGraceful information
Win 15 - 11 Mount Pleasant - Mount Pleasant #3
View venue information
31 May 2018
19:00
Tier 6 2018 SL Thurs 2 Flying Vs
View Flying Vs information
Win 11 - 15 Mount Pleasant - Mount Pleasant #4
View venue information
7 Jun 2018
19:00
Tier 6 2018 SL Thurs 2 DOH 2018
View DOH 2018 information
Win 6 - 15 Kaskitayo - Kaskitayo #6
View venue information
14 Jun 2018
19:00
Tier 5 2018 SL Thurs 3 Boomerang Gang 2018
View Boomerang Gang 2018 information
Win 10 - 13 Callingwood - Callingwood #3
View venue information
21 Jun 2018
19:00
Tier 5 2018 SL Thurs 3 Disky Business 2018
View Disky Business 2018 information
Lost 10 - 14 Blue Quill - Blue Quill #4
View venue information
28 Jun 2018
19:00
Tier 5 2018 SL Thurs 3 Ninja Starfish 2018
View Ninja Starfish 2018 information
Win 15 - 3 St. Kateri - St. Kateri #7
View venue information
5 Jul 2018
19:00
Tier 4 2018 SL Thurs 4 BYE (No Game)
View BYE (No Game) information
- Kaskitayo - Kaskitayo #6
View venue information
12 Jul 2018
19:00
Tier 4 2018 SL Thurs 4 Barbershop 2018
View Barbershop 2018 information
Lost 8 - 11 Lymburn - Lymburn #3
View venue information
19 Jul 2018
19:00
Tier 4 2018 SL Thurs 4 MC Hammers
View MC Hammers information
Lost 15 - 5 Lymburn - Lymburn #1
View venue information
26 Jul 2018
19:00
Tier 4 2018 SL Thurs 4 Incredible Huck 2018
View Incredible Huck 2018 information
Lost 10 - 15 Lymburn - Lymburn #2
View venue information
2 Aug 2018
19:00
Tier 3 2018 SL Thurs 5 - Playoffs Barbershop 2018
View Barbershop 2018 information
Lost 5 - 15 EMSA West Complex - EMSA West Complex #5
View venue information
9 Aug 2018
19:00
Tier 3 2018 SL Thurs 5 - Playoffs DiscGraceful
View DiscGraceful information
- Callingwood - Callingwood #3
View venue information
16 Aug 2018
19:00
Tier 3 2018 SL Thurs 5 - Playoffs Disky Business 2018
View Disky Business 2018 information
- Kaskitayo - Kaskitayo #1
View venue information
30 Aug 2018
19:00